times

Barnstaple Coffee Shop
15:00 Taster Session Wednesday
Other (alt spaces)
St Anne's Arts Centre
17:00 Miserus
18:30 Running Out
20:00 Woman Caught Unaware
21:30 All’s Whale That Ends Whale
Green Lanes Shopping Centre
13:30 All Hands Ahoy! @ Green Lanes
14:00 Romeo and Juliet @ Green Lanes
Castle Green
12:00 Romeo and Juliet
Barnstaple Library
11:00 Telling Tales
High Street
11:00 The Tom Show
12:30 The Tom Show
13:30 The Tom Show
Escape Down The Rabbit Hole
19:30 Tom Balmont: Chest Pains
Queen Anne’s Café Outside
16:30 The Living Room
The Strand
20:00 Untitled, The Deep Sleep
Bridge Chambers
18:00 Girls Like That
21:30 Heartfelt from Heaven
The Square
12:00 All Hands Ahoy!
Other (alt spaces)
The Guildhall
16:00 Hamlet (an experience)
16:00 Total Eclipse
17:30 Tangle Tree
19:00 One Foot In The Rave
20:30 Chance
21:45 The Reduced Literature Degree
St Anne's Arts Centre
16:30 Running Out
18:00 Please Do Not Move The Furniture
19:10 All’s Whale That Ends Whale
20:30 amendments: A Play on Words
22:00 Storyteller of the Year Entertains
Southgate Downstairs
10:30 A Political Breakfast
High Street
11:00 The Tom Show
12:30 The Tom Show
13:30 The Tom Show
Escape Down The Rabbit Hole
18:00 Tom Balmont: Chest Pains
Queen Anne’s Café Outside
12:30 The Living Room
18:00 The Living Room
The Strand
20:00 Untitled, The Deep Sleep
Other (alt spaces)
St Anne's Arts Centre
13:30 amendments: A Play on Words
15:00 Woman Caught Unaware
16:30 All’s Whale That Ends Whale
17:50 Miserus
19:10 Storyteller of the Year Entertains
20:40 Running Out
22:00 Please Do Not Move The Furniture
St Anne's Outside
11:00 Knitbone Pepper
14:30 Thrones
15:45 Thrones
17:20 Thrones
Tent Extra
12:00 Making a Drama out of a Game
Southgate Downstairs
10:30 A Political Breakfast
Green Lanes Shopping Centre
13:00 Make The Move
High Street
11:00 The Tom Show
12:30 The Tom Show
13:30 The Tom Show
Escape Down The Rabbit Hole
18:00 Tom Balmont: Chest Pains
Queen Anne’s Café Outside
16:45 The Living Room
The Strand
20:00 Untitled, The Deep Sleep
The Square
20:30 Forgotten Doll's House
Other (alt spaces)
19:00 A Simple Story
The Guildhall
13:30 One Foot In The Rave
15:00 Hamlet (an experience)
15:00 Total Eclipse
16:30 YEZNO
18:00 Chance
19:15 The Only Punk Rocker in the Village
St Anne's Arts Centre
13:30 amendments: A Play on Words
15:00 Please Do Not Move The Furniture
16:20 Storyteller of the Year Entertains
17:35 Miserus
19:00 Woman Caught Unaware
Tent Extra
11:30 Making a Drama out of a Game
Southgate Downstairs
12:00 A Political Breakfast
Green Lanes Shopping Centre
13:00 Forgotten Doll's House @ Green Lanes
High Street
11:00 The Tom Show
12:30 The Tom Show
13:30 The Tom Show
Other (alt spaces)
17:30 A Simple Story